Hidden Creek Transportation LLC - Kentucky
Hidden Creek Transportation is Hiring Company DriversTennessee | Kentucky Benefits:Top drivers earn $75,000+ annuallyAverage weekly pay of $1,200 - $1,400Weekend home time available99% no-touch freightRider policy1/2 day orientationSo you can get started making money right awayNo hazmat and no northeast2019 - 2023 Volvo trucksFactory-installed refrigerators and power invertersBlue Cross Blue......
More Information →Hill Brothers - Atlanta, GA
Now Hiring Company Drivers in Your Area!Drivers Can Now Earn $85,000 - $95,000 Per Year+Enjoy Regional Routes Regional Driver Benefits:Drivers can earn $85,000 to $95,000 Annually$0.71 CPM All Miles + $.01 Safety bonus + MoreGreat Miles - Drivers get 2,600 to 3,200 miles per weekEnjoy a Regional route that gets......
More Information →Diamond State Trucking - Plano, TX
Hiring Flatbed Company DriversJoin Our Family-Oriented Trucking Company CDL A Driver Benefits:Drivers average $1,600 - $2,000 per week with consistent miles and dependable freight!Earn 27% of load revenueWhen freight rates go up, your paycheck goes up too$5,000 sign-on bonus and $3,000 referral bonusNo forced dispatchMultiple home time options - Regional,......
More Information →Randall-Reilly Talent Partners - Montgomery, NY
TForce Freight Inc. is Hiring Company Drivers for Solo and Team OpportunitiesHome Daily Positions Available | Hazmat, Tanker & Doubles Endorsements Required CDL A Driver Opportunities in Pennsylvania and New York:Road Drivers$0.70 - $0.80 per mileDock Drivers$33.90 - $34.65 per hourSleeper Teams$30.56 per hour + $0.038 per mile per driver......
More Information →Billy Barnes Enterprises Inc. - Jasper, AL
Billy Barnes has Local CDL-A Jobs AvailableCompany drivers make top local pay and get home daily Company Driver BenefitsAlabama Trucking Company since 1975Make $1,500 or more per week. Depends on how you run!$1,000 sign-on bonusHome Daily$4,000 Referral PayHoliday PayVacation PayBereavement PayEnd of Year Profitability BonusPay for clean roadside inspectionsWaiting time......
More Information →Hirschbach Motor Lines Inc. - Missouri
Hirschbach Driver Pay Increase:Earn $1,250 - $1,800/wkDepending on your location All Drivers Enjoy99% No touch freight$800 Driver Orientation Qualification Process PayPassenger & pet programLate-model equipment 2023-2026 trucksPaid hotel, meals, & transportation for orientationBuilt-in refrigerator and inverter8 terminals across the country$1,200 referral bonus Company Driver BenefitsEarn up to $93k annuallyEarn $1,250......
More Information →Papa Johns - Des Moines, IA
Papa John's Transportation Division - Des Moines, IA Papa John's Trans Papa Logistics is seeking dedicated, results-driven CDL drivers to join our transportation team. We offer two distinct driving positions, each designed to meet different career goals and lifestyle preferences. Delivering fresh ingredients to Papa John's stores, our drivers play......
More Information →Xtreme Trucking - Waterloo, IA
Xtreme Trucking is Hiring Regional and OTR Company DriversEarn Up to $120,000/Year as a Top-Performing Driver What You'll Earn:Top-performing drivers earn up to $120,000 per year$1,400 guaranteed minimum per week2,500 average weekly milesUp to $0.70 CPMAdditional bonuses and pay:$0.05 CPM safety and performance bonus$20/hour detention pay$25/stop, stop pay$250/day breakdown and......
More Information →Greater Omaha Express - Atlanta, GA
Greater Omaha Express is Hiring OTR Reefer Company DriversMost Drivers Average $90,000 - $115,000+/Year Top Benefits Across the IndustryNo-Asterisk Pay PlanKnow Exactly What You?re Paid for Every Dispatched Mile$119,000+/Year for Top Earners Paid for Every MileIncluding When You Leave Home and Head Back$1,731 - $2,212+/Week! Top Pay and More$119,000+/year for......
More Information →Silver Creek Transportation - Ashland City, TN
New Pay Packages & Pay Increases!!$0.04 cpm increase on Dry Van freight Silver Creek Transportation Has Regional Flatbed, Tanker, & Dry Van Driving Jobs That Get You Home WeeklyHenderson, Kentucky Silver Creek Transportation is also hiring for our OTR van division, Home weekends, Great Miles, competitive pay. Truck Driver Pay......
More Information →Zeller LLC - Akron, OH
Zeller is Hiring Company Drivers for Refrigerated HaulsEarn Up to $2,200/Week 100% No-Touch FreightHome WeeklyEarn Up to $110,000/Year GrossPassenger Program Pay and Compensation:Up to $110,000/year gross$1,700 - $2,200/week gross$1,400 Guaranteed Weekly Minimum for OTR DriversEarn more with bonuses$0.02/CPM weekly performance bonus opportunities$0.03/CPM monthly safety bonus opportunities Schedule, Freight, and Equipment:Home......
More Information →Venture Express - Whiteville, TN
Jackson, TN Drop&Hook - Home Every Other Night 1 year of CDL-A experience required; dedicated customers with consistent routesRound-trip routes from Jackson, TN (home after two nights) and other various destinations.Weekly miles between 2,800-3,000Home Time: Home Every Other NightDomicile: Jackson, TNTerminal: Jackson, TNPay Details:Weekly miles 3,000 or more start at......
More Information →Paper Transport - Bowling Green, KY
Paper Transport is Hiring Regional Company DriversBowling Green, KY | Indianapolis, IN | Joliet, IL Top Benefits Across the Industry$5,000 Sign-On BonusMore Bonus OpportunitiesAverage $1,800/WeekNo-Fee Pet and Passenger Policy Pay and Compensation:$1,800/week average$92,000/year average$0.80/CPM$5,000 sign-on bonus for experienced drivers$2,000 referral bonus$20/detention payInspection, monthly, and quarterly bonuses Schedule and Miles:Weekly home......
More Information →FST Logistics - Houston, TX
FST LOGISTICS IS HIRING REEFER COMPANY DRIVERS! Benefits:No Touch FreightTop earners earn $96,000+ per year$2,500 Sign-On Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusAvailable home time weeklyAll Orientation Travel Expenses Paid15 days PTO within first year. Vacation accumulates day one.Detention Pay/Layover Pay/Break Down PayFree Satellite TV and Sirius XM radioUp to 10% on performance/safety bonusPet......
More Information →Mesilla Valley Transportation - El Paso, TX
Mesilla Valley Transportation is Hiring CDL-A Regional Company DriversAverage Weekly Earnings of $1,215 - $2,040 (depending on location)New car giveaway every quarterReliable home time MVT Regional Driver Benefits Include:Average Weekly Earnings of $1,215 - $2,040 (depending on location)$500 orientation pay$1,000 referral bonusNo touch freightWeekly direct depositFull benefits100% dry van loadsNo......
More Information →JS Helwig & Son LLC - Wisconsin
JS Helwig is Hiring OTR CDL A Drivers.Get more pay for your miles. JS Helwig is Different From The Start$.65 CPM Starting Pay with $.01 CPM Annual Raises Up to $.72 CPMAverage 2,800+ Miles Weekly100% No-Touch Freight You Give It Your All - We Make Sure It Pays OffOTR Company......
More Information →Store & Haul Trucking - Indiana
Store & Haul is Hiring OTR & Regional CDL-A Tanker Drivers!Haul food-grade for a family that knows your name. Store & Haul has hauled food-grade liquids in stainless tankers since 1991 ? no hazmat, no chemicals. We pay every week, we put you home when we say we will, and......
More Information →South East Carriers Inc. - Bowling Green, KY
South East Carriers is Hiring for CDL A OTR Driver JobsEarn Up to $0.70 CPM Benefits:Earn $0.60 - $0.65 CPM$250 paid orientation3,000+ weekly milesNo-touch freightDrop-and-hook/live unloadWeekly pay with direct depositDedicated lanesPassenger and pet policyLate-model International LT trucksReliable equipment to keep you movingPaid vacation$15,000 company-paid life insuranceHealth, dental, and vision insuranceLife......
More Information →Evergreen Industries - Ohio
Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner OperatorsLease Purchase Available Company Driver Benefits:0.63 - 0.66 CPMHome 95% of weekendsLate-model Kenworth T-680s and 53? Reitnouer trailersFull health, vision, dental, and life insurance401(k)Paid vacationDriver-friendly freightRider policyMinimum load pay:$250$2,500 sign-on bonus$3,000 sign-on bonus27% of the line haulUp to 30% per quarterTarp pay:$85/regular load$100/over-length loadLayover......
More Information →TMC Transportation - Alabama
YOUR DESTINATION AT TMC: EXCELLENCEPROUD TO BE EMPLOYEE-OWNEDDrive for the best. Earn even more.Newly announced pay increases! All Drivers Enjoy3 NEW Driver Pay Initiatives:Increased Holiday Pay, Increased Tarp Pay, And The Return Of The Continuous Run Program! Experienced drivers can earn up to $120,000 per yearNew Drivers earn up to......
More Information →